- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$114,000
$109,000
4.6%2427 N Matthews Road, Scranton, SC 29591
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
$179,000
$172,000
4.1%29 Primrose, Kingstree, SC 29556
Listed by NorthGroup Real Estate LLC
$287,000
$287,000
2228 New Forrest Dr, Florence, SC 29505
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals
$129,900
$129,900
3108 Hornet Lane, Coward, SC 29530
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
$227,700
$229,900
1.0%1249 Twin Lakes Road, Cades, SC 29518
Listed by Griggs, Floyd, and Grantham In
$355,000
$349,900
1.5%1008 Roda Dr., Florence, SC 29505
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$174,900
$174,900
1103 Kenwood Avenue, Florence, SC 29501
Listed by Griggs, Floyd, and Grantham In
$445,000
$485,000
8.2%2521 Harleston Green Drive, Florence, SC 29505
Listed by Greystone Properties, LLC
$181,000
$149,000
21.5%2211 Old Charlesron Dr, Scranton, SC 29591
Listed by Drayton Realty Group
$385,000
$415,000
7.2%3471 Lakeshore Dr., Florence, SC 29501
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$160,000
$154,900
3.3%480 Penn Circle, Hartsville, SC 29550
Listed by Griggs, Floyd, and Grantham In
$201,000
$199,900
0.6%2309 Petal Path, Effingham, SC 29541
Listed by ERA Real Estate Modo
$160,000
$164,900
3.0%508 Azalea Drive, Lake City, SC 29560
Listed by Griggs, Floyd, and Grantham In
$292,000
$319,900
8.7%1901 Jesselyn Ct, Florence, SC 29505
Listed by Griggs, Floyd, and Grantham In
$159,900
$159,900
1246 Via Ponticello Apt 1, Florence, SC 29501
Listed by Griggs, Floyd, and Grantham In
$370,000
$369,000
0.3%2771 Ascot Dr., Florence, SC 29501
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$212,000
$219,000
3.2%657 E Friendfield Road, Coward, SC 29530-5003
Listed by Epps Miles Eaddy Realty Inc
$309,900
$309,900
931 Charlestowne Blvd, Florence, SC 29505
Listed by Griggs, Floyd, and Grantham In
$212,500
$220,000
3.4%203 W Camp Branch Rd, Scranton, SC 29591-5821
Listed by exp Realty Greyfeather Group
$314,900
$314,900
861 Andrews Mill Rd, Timmonsville, SC 29161
Listed by Drayton Realty Group
$18,500
$20,000
7.5%Sweet Maple Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550
Listed by Griggs, Floyd, and Grantham In
$211,500
$209,000
1.2%3718 Blevin Street, Florence, SC 29505
Listed by Greystone Properties, LLC
$236,000
$230,000
2.6%1017 W Cedar Street, Florence, SC 29501
Listed by Griggs, Floyd, and Grantham In
$259,900
$259,900
302 Pecan Drive, Darlington, SC 29550
Listed by iSave Realty Summerville
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417